Danielle Harris Fan Your No.1 Source for Danielle Harris
Biography

Born: June 1, 1977 in Plainview, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Danielle Andrea Harris

Danielle Harris was born on June 1, 1977 in Plainview, Long Island, New York, USA as Danielle Andrea Harris. She is an actress and director, known for Don’t Tell Mom the Babysitter’s Dead (1991), Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988) and The Last Boy Scout (1991). She has been married to David Gross since January 4, 2014. They have two children.

Source: Imdb.com